Archive for nagasaki rina

Nagasaki Rina

Posted in idols with tags , , on October 22, 2009 by iekcouldnotsee

Rina-chwan

Name:  (長崎莉奈)
Nicknames: Rinacci/Rinacchi (りなっち), Rinarina
Birthdate: September 26th, 1987
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood 
Height: 162cm
Bust: 80cm
Waist: 57cm
Hips: 83cm
Hobby: Shopping

———————-

only one word to describe….. KAWAII~! ❤